Top Stories

Tabs

Upcoming Events
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
at Dakota County Technical College
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
at Dakota County Technical College
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
vs. Western Technical College
Fri Sep 27
12:00 PM
at Lake Superior College
Fri Sep 27
2:00 PM
at Lake Superior College
Fri Sep 27
3:00 PM
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
at Northland Community & Technical College
Mon Sep 30
3:00 PM
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Mon Sep 30
5:00 PM
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Mon Sep 30
6:30 PM
vs. Century College
Wed Oct 02
6:30 PM
vs. Riverland Community College
Thu Oct 03
3:00 PM
vs. Dakota County Technical College
Thu Oct 03
5:00 PM
vs. Dakota County Technical College
Fri Oct 04
4:00 PM
at North Iowa Area Community College
NIACC Tournament (Mason City, Iowa)
Fri Oct 04
7:30 PM
vs. Carl Sandburg College
@ NIACC tournament
Sat Oct 05
9:00 AM
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau
@ Mason City, IA NIACC Tournament
Sat Oct 05
12:30 PM
vs. Iowa Lakes Community College
@ Mason City, IA NIACC Tourney
Sat Oct 05
1:30 PM
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau
Wed Oct 09
6:00 PM
at Dakota Wesleyen JV
Wed Oct 09
6:30 PM
at Rochester Community and Technical College
Fri Oct 11
6:30 PM
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Sat Oct 12
1:30 PM
at North Dakota State College of Science
Homecoming
Mon Oct 14
5:00 PM
vs. Dakota Wesleyan JV
Wed Oct 16
6:30 PM
at Western Technical College
View Full Schedule
Recent Results
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 77-76
@ Viterbo University Region 13A Semi-Final
Fri Aug 23
Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC W, 3-2
@ St. Cloud, MN MCAC Crossover
Fri Aug 23
Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College W, 3-0
@ St Cloud
Sat Aug 24
Final
vs. Rainy River Community College W, 3-0
@ St. Cloud
Sat Aug 24
Final
at Itasca Community College L, 26-0
Sat Aug 24
Final
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 3-0
@ St Cloud MCAC Crossover
Wed Aug 28
Final
at Iowa Lakes Community College W, 3-0
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 13-1
Wed Sep 04
Final
at Iowa Lakes Community College L, 31-0
Wed Sep 04
Final
at Riverland Community College W, 3-0
Thu Sep 05
Final
vs. Bethany Lutheran JV W, 3-0
Thu Sep 05
Final
at Dakota Westleyan L, 3-0
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 20-14
Wed Sep 11
Postponed
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Postponed
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 6-1
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 36-12
Mon Sep 16
Final
vs. Iowa Lakes Community College W, 3-0
Wed Sep 18
Final
vs. Riverland Community College L, 4-2
Thu Sep 19
Final
at Northwestern College JV W, 3-2
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Ridgewater College L, 3-2
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 3-2
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 5-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 38-33
View Full Schedule